Review

Kim Do Shin

Kim Do Shin Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Kim Do Shin is a South Korean Musical Theater, Stage Actor, Drama, and Film Actor.
Kim Do Shin Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Kim Do Shin is a South Korean Musical Theater, Stage Actor, Drama, and Film Actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kim Do Shin is a South Korean Musical Theater, Stage Actor, Drama, and Film Actor.

Biography

First Name: Kim Do Shin
Native name: 김도신
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 18 December 1969
Age: 50

Dramas

Graceful Friends (2020)

Money Game (2020)

Big Forest (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Kim Do Shin […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x