Biography Review

Kim Deok Ju (2021)

Kim Deok Ju Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Deok Joo.
Kim Deok Ju Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Kim Deok Joo.

Biography

First Name: Deok Ju
Native Name: 김덕주
Also Known as: Kim Deok Joo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1962
Age: 59

Dramas

Voice 4: Judgment Hour (2021)

Racket Boys (2021)

Dark Hole (2021)

Undercover (2021)

Taxi Driver (2021)

She Would Never Know (2021)

Royal Secret Inspector (2020)

Hush (2020)

Strangers from Hell (2019)

Movie

Innocence (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x