Biography Review

Kang Young Seok (2022)

Kang Young Seok Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Young Seok is a musical actor. He changed into a very good sportsman.
Kang Young Seok Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Young Seok is a musical actor. He changed into a very good sportsman.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kang Young Seok is a musical actor. He changed into a very good sportsman while he become in excessive school and now he is attending Chung-Ang university majored in theater.

Biography

First Name: Young Seok
Native Name: 강영석
Also Known as: Gang yeong seok; kang young suk; Kang Yong Sook
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 12 August 1991
Age: 30
Height: 1.81 m

Dramas

Undercover (2021)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

Should We Kiss First? (2018)

Revolutionary Love (2017)

Movie

Cabriolet (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x