Biography Review

Kang Yoo Seok

Kang Yoo Seok Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kang Yoo Seok is a South Korean actor.
Kang Yoo Seok Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Kang Yoo Seok is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kang Yoo Seok is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Yoo Seok
Native Name: 강유석
Also Known as: Kang You Seok;Kang Yoo Suk;Gang Yu Seok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 10 June 1994
Age: 27

Dramas

Beyond Evil (2021)

Growing Season (2020)

Start-Up (2020)

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Love In Your Taste (2019)

The Hymn of Death (2018)

God’s Quiz: Reboot (2018)

Movies

The Interviewees (2020)

The Grotesque Mansion (2021)

5 1 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x