Review

Kang Seung Wan

Kang Seung Wan Nationality Gender Born Age Education.

Biography

First Name: Kang Seung Wan
Native name: 강승완
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 27 October 1979
Age: 40
Education: Yong In University, Sejong University, Mokwon University

Drama

Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x