Biography Review

Kang Hae Lim (2022)

Kang Hae Lim Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Hae Lim is a South Korean actress.
Kang Hae Lim Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Hae Lim is a South Korean actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kang Hae Lim is a South Korean actress.

Biography

First Name: Hae Lim
Native Name: 강해림
Also Known as: Kang Hae Rim
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 April 1996
Age: 25

Dramas

Live On (2020)

Govengers (2018)

Idol Fever (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x