Biography Review

Kang Gi Doong (2022)

Kang Gi Doong Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Gi Doong is a South Korean actor.
Kang Gi Doong Nationality, Born, Gender, Kang Gi Doong is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kang Gi Doong is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Gi Doong
Native Name: 강기둥
Also Known as: Kang Gi Dung; Kang Ki Doong; Kang Ki Dung; Gang Ki Dung; Gang Gi Dung; Gang Ki Doong; Gang Gi Doong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 25 March 1987
Age: 34
Height: 1.74 m

Dramas

The Witch’s Diner (2021)

It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)

The King: Eternal Monarch (2020)

About Time (2018)

Prison Playbook (2017)

Fight For My Way (2017)

Movies

A Wild Apricot (2021)

Special

Drama Stage Season 4: EP, Hi Dorothy (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x