Biography Review

Jung Soon Won

Jung Soon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Jeong Soon Won.
Jung Soon Won Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Jeong Soon Won.

Biography

First Name: Soon Won
Native Name: 정순원
Also Known as: Jeong Soon Won
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 27 January 1987
Age: 34

Dramas

Vincenzo (2021)

Sell Your Haunted House (2021)

The Silent Sea (2020)

Birthcare Centre (2020)

The Good Detective (2020)

Doctor Detective (2019)

WATCHER (2019)

Haechi (2019)

Big Forest (2018)

Lovely Horribly (2018)

Movie

Spring Song (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x