Biography Review

Jung Mi Mi

Jung Mi Mi Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jung Mi Mi is a former member of the female group Gugudan.
Jung Mi Mi Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jung Mi Mi is a former member of the female group Gugudan.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jung Mi Mi is a former member of the female group Gugudan. Before her debut as a member of Gugudan, she started out her career inside the display business within the South Korean leisure international, acting in some TV fact suggests as a cameo and various TV dramas.

Biography

First Name: Mi Mi
Native Name: 정미미
Also Known as: Jeong Mi Mi; Mimi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 1 January 1993
Age: 28

Dramas

Extraordinary You (2019)

I Picked Up a Star on the Road (2018)

20th Century Boy and Girl (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x