Biography List of korean Cast

Jung Jong Yeon

Jung Jong Yeon Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Intro, Jung Jong Yeon is a South Korean director.
Jung Jong Yeon Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Intro, Jung Jong Yeon is a South Korean director.
Rate this post

Jung Jong Yeon Intro

He is a South Korean television producer and director.

He is well-known for his work in his work in directing and producing the cult reality show.

The Genius, society game and the great escape.

He was also director on South Korea’s Got Talent.

Biography

First Name: Jong Yeon
Native Name: 정종연
Also Known as: Jeong Jong Yeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 6 October 1963
Age: 60

TV Shows

The Devil’s Plan (2023)

The Great Escape: Season 4 (2021)

Girls High School Investigation Class (2021)

The Game Caterers (2021)

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest

0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x