Biography Review

Jung Hee Min

Jung Hee Min Nationality, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.
Jung Hee Min Nationality, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Hee Min
Native Name: 정희민
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 10 February 1994
Age: 27

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x