Biography Review

Joo Min Kyung (2022)

Joo Min Kyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Joo Min Kyung is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in 2014.
Joo Min Kyung Nationality, Born, Gender, Joo Min Kyung is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in 2014.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Joo Min Kyung is a South Korean actress. She made her acting debut in 2014. Since then, she has been regarded in numerous films and tv dramas, including “Yoo Na’s Secret” (2014), “My Love Eun Dong” (2015), “Sketch” (2018), and “Fix You” (2020).

Biography

First Name: Min Kyung
Native Name: 주민경
Also Known as: Ju Min Kyung; Joo Min Kyeong; Ju Min Kyeong; Joo Min Gyung; Ju Min Gyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 6 July 1989
Age: 32
Hangul: 장혜진

Dramas

Jirisan (2021)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

One Spring Night (2019)

Sketch (2018)

Something in the Rain (2018)

Special

Drama Special Season 10: Understanding of Electric Shock (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x