Biography Review

Jo Han Chul (2022)

Jo Han Chul Nationality, Born, Gender, Jo Han Chul is a South Korean actor.
Jo Han Chul Nationality, Born, Gender, Jo Han Chul is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jo Han Chul is a South Korean actor. He turned into born on May thirteen, 1973 and made his debut inside the leisure global in 2000. Since then, he has regarded in severa films and television dramas, along with “Scandal” (2013), “My Beautiful Bride” (2015), and “Mother” (2018).

Biography

First Name: Han Chul
Native Name: 조한철
Also Known as: Jo Han Cheol
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 13 May 1973
Age: 48

Dramas

Vincenzo (2021)

Hello, Me! (2021)

Kkondae Intern (2020)

Kingdom: Season 2 (2020)

Nobody Knows (2020)

Perfume (2019)

Kill It (2019)

Feel Good To Die (2018)

Top Management (2018)

100 Days My Prince (2018)

Mother (2018)

Criminal Minds (2017)

Movies

Heaven: To the Land of Happiness (2021)

Sweet & Sour (2021)

Three Sisters (2021)

The Day I Died: Unclosed Case (2020)

Honest Candidate (2020)

Black Money (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x