Review

Jin Ho Eun

Jin Ho Eun Biography Nationality Gender Age TV shows Height Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life.
Jin Ho Eun Biography Nationality Gender Age TV shows Height Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life.

Biography

First Name: Jin Ho Eun
Native name: 진호은
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1 September 2000
Age: 20
TV shows: Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life
Height: 184 cm.

Dramas

Beautiful Love, Wonderful Life (2019)
Your Imagination Becomes Reality (2018)
Go Back Diary (2018)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x