Biography List of korean Cast

Jin Hee Kyung (2022)

Jin Hee Kyung Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Jin Hee Kyung is a South Korean actress. She attended Kungsan University and studied Orchestra song: Cello.
Jin Hee Kyung Nationality, Gender, Age, Born, Plot, Jin Hee Kyung is a South Korean actress. She attended Kungsan University and studied Orchestra song: Cello.

Jin Hee Kyung Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jin Hee Kyung is a South Korean actress. She attended Kungsan University and studied Orchestra song: Cello.

Biography

First Name: Hee Kyung
Native Name: 진희경
Also Known as: Jin Hui Kyeong, Jin Hui Gyeong, Jin Hui Kyung, Jin Hee Gyung, Jin Hee Gyeong, Jin Hui Gyung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 7 September 1968
Age: 53

Dramas

Somehow Family (2021)

Hello, Me! (2021)

Doctor Prisoner (2019)

Suits (2018)

Fight For My Way (2017)

Suspicious Partner (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x