Biography Review

Ji Yi Soo

Ji Yi Soo Nationality, Born, Gender, Ji Yi Soo (Born: Park Ji Soo) is a South Korean actress and version.
Ji Yi Soo Nationality, Born, Gender, Ji Yi Soo (Born: Park Ji Soo) is a South Korean actress and version.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Ji Yi Soo (Born: Park Ji Soo) is a South Korean actress and version. She made her debut as an actress inside the KBS2 drama “Unkind Women” in 2015.

Biography

First Name: Ji Soo
Native Name: 지이수
Also Known as: 박지수; Park Ji Soo; Ji E Suu; Ji Eui Soo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 26 October 1991
Age: 29
Height: 1.71 m

Dramas

Mad for Each Other (2021)

When the Camellia Blooms (2019)

My Fellow Citizens! (2019)

Login to You (2018)

Movies

Single in Seoul (2021)

Diva (2020)

Spirit: The Beginning of Fear (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x