Biography Review

Jeong Soo Hyun

Jeong Soo Hyun Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Jung Soo Hyun; Jeong Soo Hyeon; Jeong Su Hyeon; Harry Jeong.
Jeong Soo Hyun Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Jung Soo Hyun; Jeong Soo Hyeon; Jeong Su Hyeon; Harry Jeong.

Biography

First Name: Soo Hyun
Native Name: 정수현
Also Known as: Jung Soo Hyun; Jeong Soo Hyeon; Jeong Su Hyeon; Harry Jeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 5 March 1997
Age: 24

Dramas

Our First: Seventeen (2021)

22 Flower Road (2019)

Class of Lies (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x