Biography Review

Jeong Dong Hwan

Jeong Dong Hwan Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jeong Dong Hwan is the pianist of the duo MeloMance together with Kim Min Seok.
Jeong Dong Hwan Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jeong Dong Hwan is the pianist of the duo MeloMance together with Kim Min Seok.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jeong Dong Hwan is the pianist of the duo MeloMance together with Kim Min Seok.

Biography

First Name: Dong Hwan
Native Name: 정동환
Also Known as: Jung Dong hwan
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 11 January 1992
Age: 29

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x