Biography List of korean Cast

Jeon Soo Ji (2022)

Jeon Soo Ji Nationality, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Plot.
Jeon Soo Ji Nationality, Biography, Gender, Born, Age, Plot.

Biography

First Name: Soo Ji
Native Name: 전수지
Also Known as: Jeon Su Ji, Jun Soo Ji
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 10 November 1983
Age: 38

Dramas

Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019)

Live (2018)

Special

Kingdom: Ashin of the North (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x