Biography Review

Jeon Hye Yeon

Jeon Hye Yeon Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jeon Hye-yoon is a South Korean actress.
Jeon Hye Yeon Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Jeon Hye-yoon is a South Korean actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jeon Hye-yoon is a South Korean actress. She has regarded in dramas inclusive of; “Seasoning”(2019) , “Miss Complex”(2019) and”To You Who Loves Begin To”(2017)

Biography

First Name: Hye Yeon
Native Name: 전혜연
Also Known as: Jeon Hye-yeon
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 7 September 1998
Age: 22

Dramas

Hospital Playlist 2 (2021)

Hush (2020)

4 Reasons Why I Hate Christmas (2019)

Stranger Kim (2019)

Jo Mi Ryo (2019)

A-Teen 2 (2019)

Miss Complex (2019)

Re-Feel (2019)

To You Who Begins to Love (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x