Biography Review

Jang Do Yoon

Jang Do Yoon Nationality, Born, Gender, Jang Do Yoon, known as Do Yoon, is a South Korean singer, version, and actor.
Jang Do Yoon Nationality, Born, Gender, Jang Do Yoon, known as Do Yoon, is a South Korean singer, version, and actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jang Do Yoon, known as Do Yoon, is a South Korean singer, version, and actor. He become formerly regarded to be a trainee of Pledis Entertainment’s boy group “Seventeen”, however determined to pursue a profession in acting instead. He appeared in After School Blue’s ‘Wonder Boy’ MV; Happy Pledis ‘Love Letter’ MV; NU’EST’s ‘Face’ MV; Hello Venus’s ‘Venus’ MV.

Biography

First Name: Do Yoon
Native Name: 장도윤
Also Known as: DoDo; Jang Do Yun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 6 August 1995
Age: 26

Drama

Lemon Car Video (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x