Biography Review

Im Chae Young

Im Chae Young Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Lim Chae Young; Im Chae Yeong; Lim Chae Yeong.
Im Chae Young Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Lim Chae Young; Im Chae Yeong; Lim Chae Yeong.

Biography

First Name: Chae Young
Native Name: 임채영
Also Known as: Lim Chae Young; Im Chae Yeong; Lim Chae Yeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 27 July 1994
Age: 27

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x