Biography List of korean Cast

Hwang Kwang Hee (2022)

Hwang Kwang Hee Nationality, Age, Plot, Born, 도경완, Gender, Hwang Kwang Hee is a member of the nine-member South Korean boyband ZE: A controlled by means of Star Empire Entertainment.
Hwang Kwang Hee Nationality, Age, Plot, Born, 도경완, Gender, Hwang Kwang Hee is a member of the nine-member South Korean boyband ZE: A controlled by means of Star Empire Entertainment.

Table of Contents

Hwang Kwang Hee Synopsis and Plot Summary

Hwang Kwang Hee is a member of the nine-member South Korean boyband ZE: A controlled by means of Star Empire Entertainment. They debuted on January seventh, 2010, with the single Mazeltov. Hwang is likewise well known for being a famous person in the variety show scene.

On May twenty-eighth, Hwang attended the “2011 Environment Day” event in Seoul, wherein he participated in a “clothes layering sport” and bowled over everyone by way of placing on 252 layers of t-shirts, incomes him a Guinness World Record for the maximum T-shirts worn.

He went on “We Got Married” with Secret’s Sun Hwa. The closing episode changed into filmed on April tenth, 2013.

Biography

First Name: Kwang Hee
Native Name: 황광희
Also Known as: Kwanghee, Gwang Hui, Hwang Gwang Hui, Hwang Gwang Hee
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 25 August 1988
Age: 33
Height: 1.75 m
Hangul: 황광희

Drama

So Not Worth it (2021)

TV Shows

Nego King 4 (2022)

King of Sleeping Man (2021)

Legend Music Class: La La Land (2021)

Come Back Home (2021)

Director Kwang (2021)

Beauty and the Beast (2021)

Late Night Ghost Talk (2021)

My Working Vlog (2021)

Hurrah for Independence (2021)

Match of the Century: AI vs. Human (2021)

Busted 3 (2021)

Dongky Town (2021)

Three Idiots: Season 2 (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x