Review

Hwang In Yeob

Hwang In Yeob Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Hwang In Yeob, Hwang In Youp.
Hwang In Yeob Biography Nationality Gender Born Age Also Known as: Hwang In Yeob, Hwang In Youp.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Hwang In Yeop is an entertainer under KeyEast Entertainment, made his introduction as a style model in 2017, and began acting in the dramatization ‘WHY’ of the Playlist Global in 2018.

Biography

First Name: Hwang In Yeob
Native name: 황인엽
Also Known as: Hwang In Yeob, Hwang In Youp
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 January 1991
Age: 29
Height: 1.85 m
Agent: Keyeast Entertainment

Dramas

True Beauty (2020)

The Tale of Nokdu (2019)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x