Biography Review

Hwang Hyun Joo

Hwang Hyun Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Hwang Hyun Joo is a Korean model and actress.
Hwang Hyun Joo Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Hwang Hyun Joo is a Korean model and actress.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Hwang Hyun Joo is a Korean model and actress.

Biography

First Name: Hyun Joo
Native Name: 황현주
Also Known as: Hwang Hyeon Ju;Hwang Hyeon Joo;Hwang Hyun Ju
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 4 February 1992
Age: 29

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x