Biography List of korean Cast

Huening Bahiyyih (2022)

Huening Bahiyyih Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, 휴닝바히에, Plot, Huening Bahiyyih is a South Korean-American trainee.
Huening Bahiyyih Nationality, Born, Gender, Age, 휴닝바히에, Plot, Huening Bahiyyih is a South Korean-American trainee.

Huening Bahiyyih Synopsis and Plot Summary

Huening Bahiyyih is a South Korean-American trainee. She is thought for being a contestant at the 2021 survival show, Girls Planet 999.

Bahiyyih is the youngest daughter of Chinese-based Brazilian-American singer and TV persona, Nabil David Huening and his ex-wife Jung Yeon Ju. Her older sister, Lea, and older brother, Kai, are idols in South Korea, with Lea having debuted in VIVA in 2017 and Kai debuting in TXT in 2019.

Biography

First Name: Bahiyyih Jaleh
Native Name: Bahiyyih Jaleh Huening
Also Known as: Huening Bahiyyih Jaleh, 휴닝바히에, Hiyyih, Bahiyyih
Nationality: American
Gender: Female
Born: 27 July 2004
Age: 17
Height: 1.66 m

TV Shows

Kep1er Debut Show (2022)

Kep1er View (2021)

Girls Planet 999 (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x