Biography Review

Hong Seung Bum

Hong Seung Bum Nationality, Born, Gender, Hong Seung Bum is a South Korean actor who w first made a call for himself.
Hong Seung Bum Nationality, Born, Gender, Hong Seung Bum is a South Korean actor who w first made a call for himself.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Hong Seung Bum is a South Korean actor who w first made a call for himself when he starred within the 2017 drama collection “Revolutionary Love,” and made his huge-screen bow within the film “The Divine Fury” in 2019.

Biography

First Name: Seung Bum
Native Name: 홍승범
Also Known as: Hong Seung Beom
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 28 December 1991
Age: 29

Dramas

Kkondae Intern (2020)

My Strange Hero (2018)

Between Friendship and Love 3 (2018)

Come and Hug Me (2018)

Judge vs. Judge (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x