Biography List of korean Cast

Han Myung Goo (2022)

Han Myung Goo Nationality, Age, Plot, Born, Gender, Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film ActorFull Professor, Seoul National University of Arts.
Han Myung Goo Nationality, Age, Plot, Born, Gender, Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film ActorFull Professor, Seoul National University of Arts.

Han Myung Goo Synopsis and Plot Summary

Theater Stage Actor, Drama and Film Actor
Full Professor, Seoul National University of Arts
Education: Ph.D. in Arts, Sungkyunkwan University.

Biography

First Name: Myung Goo
Native Name: 한명구
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 17 March 1960
Age: 61

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x