Biography Review

Han Jae Ha

Han Jae Ha Nationality, Born, Gender, Han Jae Ha is a South Korean movie and level actor.
Han Jae Ha Nationality, Born, Gender, Han Jae Ha is a South Korean movie and level actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Han Jae Ha is a South Korean movie and level actor.

Biography

First Name: Jae Ha
Native Name: 한재하
Also Known as: 한진희; Han Jin Hee
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 9 March 1988
Age: 33

Movie

The Swordsman (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x