Biography Review

Han Hyun Min

Han Hyun Min Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Han Hyun Min is a South Korean male model of Nigerian and Korean descent.
Han Hyun Min Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Han Hyun Min is a South Korean male model of Nigerian and Korean descent.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Han Hyun Min is a South Korean male model of Nigerian and Korean descent. He is the first Korean version of African descent to walk the catwalks in South Korea.

Han become born in 2001 to a Nigerian father and a Korean mom from the Han own family of Chungju. He become raised within the Itaewon community of Seoul, where many foreigners in South Korea reside, in addition to a number of the richest South Korean entrepreneurs.

Biography

First Name: Hyun Min
Native Name: 한현민
Also Known as: Han Hyeon Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 19 May 2001
Age: 20
Height: 1.89 m
Hangul: 한현민

Dramas

So Not Worth it (2021)

Hip Hop King: Nassna Street (2019)

Mama Fairy and the Woodcutter (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x