Movie Newest upcoming

Flatterers (2020)

Flatterers cast: Ryu Eui Hyun, Dong Hyun Bae, Kim Ji Min. Flatterers Release Date: 31 December 2020. Flatterers.
Flatterers cast: Ryu Eui Hyun, Dong Hyun Bae, Kim Ji Min. Flatterers Release Date: 31 December 2020. Flatterers.

Overall: Flatterers is a Korean Movie (2020). Flatterers cast: Ryu Eui Hyun, Dong Hyun Bae, Kim Ji Min. Flatterers Release Date: 31 December 2020. Flatterers.

Flatterers Detail

Movie: Flatterers (2020)
Main Stars: Ryu Eui Hyun, Dong Hyun Bae, Kim Ji Min
Genres: Movie
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 31 December 2020
Season: 1
Aired: 31 December 2020
Also Known As: Abujaengi, 아부쟁이, Flatterers 2020

Flatterers Synopsis and Plot Summary

“Brown nosers,” recounts to the account of different eccentric secondary school understudies who identify with one another while exploring their school lives. Park Gun is an understudy who moves to a field school and turns into the subordinate to his more established schoolmates.

Flatterers Cast

Ryu Eui Hyun as Park Gun

Dong Hyun Bae as Ho Geol

Kim Ji Min as Support Role

Lee Seung Il as Seung Il

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x