Drama Korean Drama List 2021 upcoming

Come to Witch’s Restaurant (2021)

Come to Witch's Restaurant cast: Song Ji Hyo. Come to Witch's Restaurant Release Date 2021. Come to Witch's Restaurant Episode: 1.
Come to Witch's Restaurant cast: Song Ji Hyo. Come to Witch's Restaurant Release Date 2021. Come to Witch's Restaurant Episode: 1.

Overall: Come to Witch’s Restaurant is a Korean Drama (2020). Come to Witch’s Restaurant cast: Song Ji Hyo. Come to Witch’s Restaurant Release Date 2021. Come to Witch’s Restaurant Episode: 1.

Come to Witch’s Restaurant Detail

Drama: Come to Witch’s Restaurant (2020)
Main Stars: Song Ji Hyo
Genres: Drama
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 2021
Also Known As: Manyeosigdang-Eulo Oseyo, 마녀식당으로 오세요, Come to Witch’s Restaurant 2021

Come to Witch’s Restaurant Synopsis and Plot Summary

This arrangement recounts the accounts of frantic individuals who stop by to eat an otherworldly dish with the expectations of having their own desires in all actuality, even to the detriment of their own spirits.

Jo Hee Ra has just lost check of the years that she has spent alive. She has an inclination, however, that she has just gotten more established than any known human ever. She decided to transform into a sorceress subsequent to enduring a deplorable destiny in her twenties and is currently co-running a secretive café with a lady named Jin.’

Come to Witch’s Restaurant Cast

Song Ji Hyo as Jo Hee Ra

4.5 2 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x