Biography Review

Choi Kyung Hoon

Choi Kyung Hoon Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choi KyungHoon became born in April 1993 and is a part of Artist Company.
Choi Kyung Hoon Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choi KyungHoon became born in April 1993 and is a part of Artist Company.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Choi KyungHoon became born in April 1993 and is a part of Artist Company in conjunction with Go Ara, Park SoDam, Lee JungJae, Esom, Jung WooSung, and many others. The actor debuted in the youngster net drama “Real Ending” in 2019 as the lead position. Prior to his reliable debut, he had a helping function inside the famous Playlist web drama “The Best Ending” (2019). He additionally acted inside the Limit’s MV for the song ‘Word’ where he acts as old flame.

Biography

First Name: Kyung Hoon
Native Name: 최경훈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 9 April 1993
Age: 28
Education: 동국대학교 서울캠퍼스

Dramas

Snowdrop (2021)

Legally, Dad (2020)

Trap (2020)

True Ending (2019)

The Best Ending (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x