Biography Review

Choi Jin Ho

Choi Jin Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choi Jin Ho is a South Korean actor.
Choi Jin Ho Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choi Jin Ho is a South Korean actor.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Choi Jin Ho is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Jin Ho
Native Name: 최진호
Also Known as: Choe Jin Ho
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 26 May 1968
Age: 53
Height: 1.76 m

Dramas

Beyond Evil (2021)

Awaken (2020)

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim 2 (2020)

Extraordinary You (2019)

Designated Survivor: 60 Days (2019)

Search: WWW (2019)

Item (2019)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Life on Mars (2018)

Movies

The Swordsman (2020)

Okay! Madam (2020)

Special

Romantic Doctor, Teacher Kim After 3 Years (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x