Biography List of korean Cast

Choi Baek Gu (2022)

Choi Baek Gu Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.
Choi Baek Gu Nationality, Plot, Age, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.

Choi Baek Gu Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Baek Gu
Native Name: 최백구
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 1989
Age: 33

Dramas

Handmade Love (2020)

Please Don’t Date Him (2020)

Never Twice (2019)

I Picked Up a Star on the Road (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x