Biography Review

Choe Chan Yi

Choe Chan Yi Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choe Chan Yi is a singer and actor presently beneath STARDIUM Entertainment.
Choe Chan Yi Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Choe Chan Yi is a singer and actor presently beneath STARDIUM Entertainment.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Choe Chan Yi is a singer and actor presently beneath STARDIUM Entertainment. He became a member of the multi-tainer institution THE MAN BLK.Prior to this, he changed into a contestant on Mnet’s BOYS24 as a member of Unit Green.

Biography

First Name: Chan Yi
Native Name: 최찬이
Also Known as: Choe Chani;Choi Chani;Choi Chanyi;Choe Chanyi;Choi Chan I
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 14 June 1995
Age: 26

Dramas

Ga Doo Ri’s Sushi Restaurant (2020)

Best Mistake Season 2 (2020)

Best Mistake (2019)

Dating Class (2019)

Govengers (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x