Review

Chae Won Bin

Chae Won Bin Biography Nationality Gender Education Occupation Age TV shows: When My Love Blooms.
Chae Won Bin Biography Nationality Gender Education Occupation Age TV shows: When My Love Blooms.

Biography

First Name: Chae Won Bin
Native name: 채원빈
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 5 April 2001
Age: 19
TV shows: When My Love Blooms
Occupation: Actress
Education: Konkuk University

Dramas

The Mermaid Prince: The Beginning (2020)
Whispering Corridors 6 : The Humming (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x