Biography Review

Cha Woo Min

Cha Woo Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Cha U Min.
Cha Woo Min Nationality, Born, Gender, Also Known as: Cha U Min.

Biography

First Name: Woo Min
Native Name: 차우민
Also Known as: Cha U Min
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 24 October 2000
Age: 20

 

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x