Biography Review

Cha Woo Jin

Cha Woo Jin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.
Cha Woo Jin Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, He is a South Korean actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a South Korean actor.

Biography

First Name: Woo Jin
Native Name: 차우진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 17 April 1990
Age: 31

Drama

Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x