Biography Review

Byeon Woo Seok (2022)

Byeon Woo Seok Nationality, Born, Gender, Byeon Woo Seok is a South Korean actor and version.
Byeon Woo Seok Nationality, Born, Gender, Byeon Woo Seok is a South Korean actor and version.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Byeon Woo Seok is a South Korean actor and version. He first made his debut as a model in 2015, and debuted as an actor in 2016, performing within the SBS television collection “Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo”. In 2019, he seemed inside the JTBC television series “Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency” and changed into praised by way of the target audience.

Biography

First Name: Woo Seok
Native Name: 변우석
Also Known as: Byun Woo Seok; Byeon Woo Suk; Byun Wook Suk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Height: 1.87 m
Born: October 31, 1991
Age: 29
Hangul: 변우석

Dramas

When Flowers Bloom, I Think of the Moon (2021)

Record of Youth (2020)

Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency (2019)

Search: WWW (2019)

Eulachacha Waikiki 2 (2019)

Live Up to Your Name (2017)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x