Drama Korean Drama List 2021 upcoming

Birth of a Tragedy (2021)

Birth of a Tragedy cast: Ji Jin Hee. Birth of a Tragedy Release Date: 2021. Birth of a Tragedy Episodes: 16.
Birth of a Tragedy cast: Ji Jin Hee. Birth of a Tragedy Release Date: 2021. Birth of a Tragedy Episodes: 16.

Overall: Birth of a Tragedy is a Korean Drama (2021). Birth of a Tragedy cast: Ji Jin Hee. Birth of a Tragedy Release Date: 2021. Birth of a Tragedy Episodes: 16.

Birth of a Tragedy Detail

Drama: Birth of a Tragedy (2021)
Network: tvN
Genres: Drama
Main Stars: Ji Jin Hee
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 2021
Also Known As: Tragedy of One , Bigeugui Tansaeng, 비극의 탄생, Birth of a Tragedy 2021

Birth of a Tragedy Synopsis and Plot Summary

About a misfortune that happens between two families when the investigator primary character winds up being the outsider who gives a plausible excuse to the police’s most grounded suspect.

Birth of a Tragedy Cast

Ji Jin Hee as Main Role

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x