Biography List of korean Cast

Baek Soo Hee (2022)

Baek Soo Hee Biography, Nationality, Born, Gender, Plot, Baek Soo Hee is a South Korean actress who made her appearing debut in 2014.
Baek Soo Hee Biography, Nationality, Born, Gender, Plot, Baek Soo Hee is a South Korean actress who made her appearing debut in 2014.

Table of Contents

Baek Soo Hee Synopsis and Plot Summary

Baek Soo Hee is a South Korean actress who made her appearing debut in 2014.

Biography

First Name: Soo Hee
Native Name: 백수희
Also Known as: Baek Soo Hui, Baek Su Hui, 백수희, Baek Su Hi
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 30 October 1992
Age: 29

Dramas

Peng (2021)

Mystic Pop-Up Bar (2020)

Soul Mechanic (2020)

Be Melodramatic (2019)

A-Teen 2 (2019)

Lemon Car Video (2018)

A-Teen (2018)

Office Watch 2 (2018)

TV Show

Busted 3 (2021)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x