Biography Review

Baek Seung Chul

Baek Seung Chul Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Actor and degree actor.
Baek Seung Chul Nationality, Age, Born, Gender, Actor and degree actor.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Actor and degree actor.

Biography

First Name: Seung Chul
Native Name: 백승철
Also Known as: Baek Seung Cheol
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 7 September 1970
Age: 50

Dramas

Voice 4: Judgment Hour (2021)

Navillera (2021)

Stranger 2 (2020)

Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation (2020)

Itaewon Class (2020)

Diary of a Prosecutor (2019)

Crash Landing on You (2019)

Miss Lee (2019)

The Running Mates: Human Rights (2019)

Haechi (2019)

The Guest (2018)

Wok of Love (2018)

Mother (2018)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x