Biography Review

Bae In Hyuk (2022)

Bae In Hyuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Bae In Hyuk is a South Korean actor who made his acting debut in 2019 with the quick web movie "Love Buzz".
Bae In Hyuk Nationality, Born, Gender, Bae In Hyuk is a South Korean actor who made his acting debut in 2019 with the quick web movie "Love Buzz".

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Bae In Hyuk is a South Korean actor who made his acting debut in 2019 with the quick web movie “Love Buzz”. He is currently controlled beneath the actor organization Fides Spatium. In addition to his roles within the internet series, he has been regarded in two-tune movies.

Biography

First Name: In Hyuk
Native Name: 배인혁
Also Known as: Bae In Hyeok
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: 4 April 1998
Age: 23
Height: 1.78 m
Hangul: 배인혁

Dramas

At a Distance, Spring Is Green (2021)

My Roommate Is a Gumiho (2021)

The Spies Who Loved Me (2020)

Kiss Goblin (2020)

To All The Guys Who Loved Me (2020)

XX (2020)

Kiss Scene in Yeonnamdong (2019)

When You Love Yourself 2 (2019)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x