Review

Bae Hae Seon

Bae Hae Seon Biography Nationality Gender Born Education Height Also Known as: Bae Hae Sun.
Bae Hae Seon Biography Nationality Gender Born Education Height Also Known as: Bae Hae Sun.

Table of Contents

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Bae Hae Sun is a South Korean entertainer. She made her introduction as an entertainer in 2002. Since her introduction, she has shown up in a few movies and TV dramatizations including, “Judge versus Judge” (2017), “A Pledge to God” (2018), and “On Your Wedding Day” (2018).

Biography

First Name: Bae Hae Seon
Native name: 배해선
Also Known as: Bae Hae Sun
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 8 May 1974
Age: 46
Education: 서울여자고등학교, Dongmyung Girls’ Middle School, Seoul Institute of the Arts
Height: 1,84 m
Place of birth: Masan, Gyeongnam

Dramas

Alice (2020)
Into the Ring (2020)
It’s Okay to Not Be Okay (2020)
Hi Bye, Mama! (2020)
Hotel del Luna (2019)
The Secret Life of My Secretary (2019)
The Hymn of Death (2018)
A Pledge to God (2018)
Come and Hug Me (2018)
Wok of Love (2018)
While You Were Sleeping (2017)
Falsify (2017)
Man Who Dies to Live (2017)

Movies

Samjin Company English Class (2020)
Innocence (2020)

0 0 vote
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x