Biography Review

Anne

Anne Nationality, Born, Gender, Anne is the main rapper of GWSN.
Anne Nationality, Born, Gender, Anne is the main rapper of GWSN.

Synopsis and Plot Summary

Anne is the main rapper of GWSN.

Biography

First Name: Seo Yeong
Native Name: 앤
Also Known as: En;이서영
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: 17 October 2000
Age: 20

Drama

Half-Fifty (2020)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x