List of Korean Movie (2021) Newest upcoming

Aloners (2021)

Aloners cast: Gong Seung Yeon, Jung Da Eun, Seo Hyun Woo. Aloners Release Date: 19 May 2021. Aloners.
Aloners cast: Gong Seung Yeon, Jung Da Eun, Seo Hyun Woo. Aloners Release Date: 19 May 2021. Aloners.

Overall: Aloners is a Korean Movie (2021). Aloners cast: Gong Seung Yeon, Jung Da Eun, Seo Hyun Woo. Aloners Release Date: 19 May 2021. Aloners.

Aloners Detail

Movie: Aloners (2021)
Director: Hong Sung Eun
Main Stars: Gong Seung Yeon, Jung Da Eun, Seo Hyun Woo
Genres: Movie
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Release Date: 19 May 2021
Season: 1
Aired: 19 May 2021
Also Known As: People Living Alone , Honja Saneun Saramdeul , Honja Saneun Salamdeul, 혼자 사는 사람들, Aloners 2021

Aloners Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jin Ah works at a credit score card name middle. She does her process properly, however she would not have relationships with every body at work or in her private life. She lives by myself and works alone. One day, her neighbor, who sometimes chatted together with her, is located lifeless. His body was found per week after he died. Jin Ah is taken aback by means of his death. She comes to a decision to turn at the camera that become established at her mother’s domestic a long time ago.

Aloners Cast

Gong Seung Yeon as Jin Ah
Jung Da Eun as Unknown
Seo Hyun Woo as Unknown

0 0 votes
Article Rating

About the author

Seo-Yun

Seo-Yun is the Chief Seo Expert and the founder of “korean-drama-list.com”.She has a very deep interest in all Korean Dramas, movies, serial, shows whatsoever. Her passion, dedication, and quick decision-making ability stand apart from others.

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x